Sales

Total Assets

Total Shareholders’ Equity

Income Statement

[Unit:₩100M]

20182019202020212022
Sales 718.2695.4762.5829.6935.0
Cost of Sales 527.2506.6555.8593.8685.5
Gross Profit 191.1188.8206.7235.8249.6
Operating Income 79.273.581.296.981.7
Income before Income Taxes 80.577.386.8122.0107.1
Net Income 66.062.473.9100.4117.9

Balance Sheet

[Unit:₩100M]

20182019202020212022
Total Assets 869.31,021.31,497.91,632.41,861.4
Current Assets 577.4690.31,055.91,002.31,302.2
Non-Current Assets 291.9331.0442.1630.1559.2
Total Liabilities 108.8172.2212.9257.1377.0
Current Liabilities 79.178.1125.2185.7348.4
Non-Current Liabilities 29.794.187.771.428.6
Total Shareholders’ Equity 760.6849.11,285.11,375.31,484.4
Capital Stock 55.455.455.455.455.4
Capital Surplus 58.568.7252.7253.0249.7
Retained Earnings 632.3684.0736.7799.0879.9

Statement of Cash Flow

[Unit:₩100M]

20182019202020212022
Cash Flows from Operating Activities 87.760.5157.0101.087.8
Cash Flows from Investing Activities -107.9-105.7-554.9-161.2-217.8
Cash Flows from Financing Activities -7.469.8381.621.5140.4
Increase (or Decrease) in Cash -27.724.5-17.2-38.710.4